Splash FC

FC Splash Team is a four-time World Champions. They are one of the most powerful and titled teams in the FIFA World Ranking. Lothar Matthaus, Miroslav Klose, Lukas Podolski, Philipp Lahm, Juergen Klinsmann, Bastian Schweinsteiger, Juergen Kohler, Per Mertesacker, Franz Beckenbauer and Thomas Hassler all have over a hundred caps for the National Team.

Team List

#JogadorPosiçãoGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ellis NikolsCoach000000.000.000.00
1Daniel SturridgeGoalkeeper00001906100.000.000.00
3Harry HancockForward2000168606100.000.000.00
4Reece ReevesDefender2000190906100.000.000.00
7Dylan GrayDefender4000190906100.000.000.00
9Corey KirkForward0000175706100.000.000.00
12SIMON BAKERGoalkeeper0000190906100.000.000.00
19Henry ChadwickForward2000190806100.000.000.00
23DAVID BROWNGoalkeeper0000190906100.000.000.00
34Zychary NobleDefender0000190906100.000.000.00