Team List

Team List

#JogadorPosiçãoGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ellis NikolsCoach000000.000.000.00
1Daniel SturridgeGoalkeeper00001906100.000.000.00
3Harry HancockForward2000168606100.000.000.00
4Reece ReevesDefender2000190906100.000.000.00
7Dylan GrayDefender4000190906100.000.000.00
9Corey KirkForward0000175706100.000.000.00
12SIMON BAKERGoalkeeper0000190906100.000.000.00
19Henry ChadwickForward2000190806100.000.000.00
23DAVID BROWNGoalkeeper0000190906100.000.000.00
34Zychary NobleDefender0000190906100.000.000.00